Nos membres 2017-2018

Alter Ego, ce sont plus de 175 participants, répartis dans 16 groupes (8 fonctions sont représentées)

ALTER EGO ACHATS

Sophie RADERMECKER ASTENJOHNSON
Didier MICHEL BENEO ORAFTI
Vincent CARDINAEL BENEO-ORAFTI
Christian BLAISE CAFES LIEGEOIS
Alain LAMBERT CORMAN
Geoffrey DITTMAN ELOY
Benoit BOULANGER ETHIAS
Veronique LAPP ETHIAS
Lucas GENICOT HENKENS FRERES
Ibrahim GUNER IMERYS
Manuel MENDES LHOIST
Nishat LALJI MAGOTTEAUX
Aude-Sophie LEROY MAGOTTEAUX SA
Marie-Pierre LAMBOTTE MARICHAL KETIN
Genevieve DEBENS MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE
Axel LINDEN NMC
Alexandra SIPLET NOMACORC
Jérôme DOYEN SEGAL
Jean-Michel NOELANDERS UNISENSOR

ALTER EGO ASSISTANTE DE DIRECTION

Estelle DEJASSE MAGETRA
Myriam France EUROFIDES
Christine GAROY SEGAL
Valérie HURDEBISE VINVENTIONS
Florence PUTZEYS UNISENSOR
Anne Pascale SERON FACO BABYLISS
Julie BOURC’HIS BUZON PEDESTAL INTERNATIONAL

ALTER EGO DIRIGEANT

Eric BERTHOLOME MUNCK SERVICES BELGIUM SA
Grégory CULOT INYS
Jean-Paul DAMANET ERGOCONSULT
Francois DUBOIS JOB IN DESIGN
Rémy FONTAINE SILOX
Samuel HALLEUX SOGREEN
Jean-Yves MUNSTERS RENORY SA
Benjamin PIRSON NOOMIA
Cédric SWENNEN SPI
Luc THIEREN TOOLLING TECHNICS
Bénédicte BAURAIN BIV
Hubert BIETLOT TOC SERVICES
Didier BOQUE DB PROTEC SPRL
Laurent DETHIER DETHIER
Jean-Frédéric EICKHOFF ENCORE
Patricia LECHIEN ARCHE ARCHITECTE
Frédérique LOLY BACOFISC
Elly PAUWELS GAZELLE SPORTS
Stéphane PETERS VERBIS EVENT
Anaïs CHAPELLE EQUIP’
Gregory CORTEIL STERIGENICS
Sébastien DEGRAUX THG COFIGES NAMUR
Bénédicte GERSON WIDRA
Antoine LEPOUTRE SILOX
Pierre PIRENNE NDC TECHNOLOGIES
Christian PIRONET PUROLATOR
Marine TROISFONTAINES JOB IN
Vanessa BOLS BOLS

ALTER EGO ENVIRONNEMENT

Isabelle DE PAEPE TNT
Thierry GARNAVAULT PRAYON
Karin GEORGE UVELIA
Françoise GRAFF SEGAL
Jean-François LE BRUN AGC GLASS EUROPE
Cécile LECLERCQ MOLNLYCKE
Sylvaine MENVIELLE CABOT PLASTICS BELGIUM
Victor PIRON 3B – FIBREGLASS
Paul VROOMEN KABELWERK EUPEN
France WAGEMANS HYDROMETAL
François THIOUX PRATT & WHITNEY BELGIUM ENGINE CENTER

ALTER EGO QUALITE

Corinne CONTI SOMEF
Sandra DELGOFFE UNISENSOR
Valentine DINCQ MOLNLYCKE
Louis JACQUEMIN SPRIMOGLASS
Nadine JACQUEMIN ASTENJOHNSON
Sabine LAMOTTE HYDROMETAL
Laurence MONNOM PHYSIOL
Michèle SCHAQUEUE VINVENTIONS
Joris VAN EENAEME ARMACELL BENELUX

ALTER EGO RH

Marie TONDUS AGC GLASS EUROPE
Sandrine TAELMAN ANALIS
François LAMARCHE BELCCO
Jean-Marie DEHALLEUX BSOLUTIONS
Marie-Jo HERRERA CARDIATIS
Magali PENNEWAERT COBELBA
Vinciane DALEMANS CORIS BIOCONCEPT
Anne-Françoise RULMONT DAMNET
Gaetan COP ELOY WATER
Caroline MONTULET EQUIP
Laurence HERBELIN ETHIAS
Virginie LAVALLE EURO FIDES CREDIT MANAGEMENT
Marie RENARD EUROGENTEC
Didier SCHMIDT HESBAYE FROST
Sophie KLEIN IGRETEC
Véronique BELMONTE IMERYS MINERAUX BELGIQUE
Muriel DEFLANDRE KLINKENBERG MICHEL & FILS
Céline HERFS LABORATOIRES ORTIS
Fabrice POLLET MENATAM GROUPE EGGO / KITCHEN MARKET
Dany BARTHOLOME MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE
Axelle ROLLIN MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE SA
Dominique MARECHAL PRAYON
Annick HENRARD SCAM – SOCIETE AGRICOLE DE LA MEUSE
Axelle COYETTE SLICING PACKING FUN & MANY MORE

ALTER EGO RESPONSABLE FORMALITÉS INTERNATIONALES

Thomas BAURENS NEOBULLES
Yannick BONHOMME NOMACORC
Marin BOSQUIN BRASSERIE DE VAL DIEU
Alain CORNET PUROLATOR
Rabah DIB CMI
Elisabeth IMERI ETILUX
Pascale RENSON SIOEN
Raffaele SIGISMONDI TECHNICAL MECHANICAL
Benoit SINDIC EMERSON
Massimo ZAGHIS TECHNICAL MECHANICAL

ALTER EGO SÉCURITÉ

Yves BODEUX 3B – FIBREGLASS
Francis WEY 3B – FIBREGLASS
Rodrigue DUTILLEUL AGC GLASS EUROPE SA
Vincent THEUNISSEN AHLSTROM MALMEDY
Jacky JOUNIAUX ARCELOR MITTAL
Arnaud CHARLIER ARCELORMITTAL BELGIUM
Laurent DEBEFVE ARMACELL BENELUX
Mirko PLUMANNS ASTENJOHNSON
Vincent RASQUIN ATELIERS FRANCOIS
Aurore LINDEBRINGS ATTENTIA
Jean CROQUET BENEO-ORAFTI
Khaled FENDRI BISCUITS DELACRE
Charles-Eric BOURGE BPC
Armando DI CROCE BRUNSWICK
Luc LEDENT BRUNSWICK
Monique ROUFOSSE CABOT PLASTICS BELGIUM
Thierry LE MEN CARMEUSE
Christian MARRELLI CARRIERES LES PETONS
Frédéric PIGNON CBR – USINE DE LIXHE
Thierry VANACKER CHIMAC
Olivier TILMAN COLONA
Jean-Pierre LERUTH CORMAN SA
Marcel LEROUX DEPAIRON
Régine XHAARD EDEL
Daniel LASCHET ELOY TRAVAUX
Roland SCHAUS EMERSON CLIMATE TECHNOLOGIE
Luc GOBLET ENSIVAL-MORET BELGIUM
Benjamin DAVE ENTREPRISE DE TRAVAIL ADAPTE
André SCHREURS EUROPORTS
Grégoire COPIN FOURNIPAC
Vincent NIVARLET GROUPE RONVEAUX
Carmelo TERRANOVA GSK
Nathalie MILANTS G-TEC
Jan MIESSEN HERITAGE 1466
Arnaud CREVITS HESBAYE FROST
France MICHELI HYDROGAZ
Fabien BODEUX IDS BELGIUM
Loïc DREZE IDS BELGIUM
Pascal DELANNOY INTERMARCHE
Alexandre ELLEBOUDT INTERMARCHE
Marc GERARD ISSEP
Alain BLAISE KABELWERK EUPEN
Philippe MATHY LACHS
Isabel ZAGHET LHOIST
Nathalie DEGUEE LONZA VERVIERS
Annick DEMARTEAU MAGETRA INTERNATIONAL
Raphaël MOUCHETTE MOLNLYCKE
Blaise DEFLOO NEWELEC
Jean-Marie MARQUET NMC
Philippe PETIT ORES – OPERATEUR DE RESEAUX D’ENERGIES scrl
Marc BRUWIER ORTIS
Philippe GENDARME PFSWEB
Gérard VANAUBEL PRAYON
Didier ROLUS PREFER
Christian FRERE PURATOS – BELDEM
Lauranne POLET RAFFINERIE TIRLEMONTOISE
Cécile FRANQUET RANDSTAD
Virginie KALPERS RECYFUEL
Laurent WILKIN SAFRAN AERO BOOSTER
Anthony MINET SCAM – SOCIETE AGRICOLE DE LA MEUSE
Luc Emmanuel DONNAY SEGAL
Philippe DEMARTEAU SOMEF
Didier PRUPPERS SPA MONOPOLE
Sébastien BERTAUX SPRIMOGLASS
Jean-Marc SMEESTERS TEC NAMUR
Pierre DEVILLE TNT EXPRESS WORLDWIDE
Benjamin LECLERCQ UNISENSOR
Benoît COURTE
Guy STRYKERS